fbpx

PROGRAMACIÓN HABILITACIONES

PROGRAMACIÓN HABILITACIONES

 

PROGRAMA ESPACIO PROFESOR SEMESTRE COD_MATERIA GRUPO JORNADA EQUIVALENTE fecha
2402 ALGEBRA LINEAL (C) FERNANDO TOVAR  HERRERA  2 23404 A D ( 23404, 23437, 23442, ) jun-25
4801 ALGEBRA Y PROGRAMACION LINEAL CARLOS ALBERTO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 5 23442 A N ( 23404, 23437, 23442, ) jun-25
4801 CALCULO INTEGRAL (C) MARIBEL RESTREPO TRIVIÑO 5 23905 A N ( 23436, 23445, 23905, ) jun-26
2102 CATEDRA DEL EMPRENDERISMO (C) ALEJANDRO SERNA BOTERO 2 420008 B D jun-24
49 COMERCIO EXTERIOR FRANCISCO JAVIER PARRA CARDENAS 8 471920 A D jun-24
3002 COMUNICACION ORGANIZACIONAL ERIKA PAOLA  MURILLO BARRAGAN  4 51033 A D jun-26
2102 CONSTITUCION POLITICA CARLOS ARTURO PATIÑO CASTAÑO 5 450003 B D ( 450003, 450015, ) jun-24
2102 CONSTITUCION POLITICA CARLOS ARTURO PATIÑO CASTAÑO 5 450003 A D ( 450003, 450015, ) jun-24
2102 CONSTITUCION POLITICA CARLOS ARTURO PATIÑO CASTAÑO 2 450003 B D ( 450003, 450015, ) jun-24
2102 CONSTITUCION POLITICA Y COMPETENCIAS CIUDADANAS CARLOS ARTURO PATIÑO CASTAÑO 3 450015 A D ( 450003, 450015, ) jun-24
2102 CONSTITUCION POLITICA Y COMPETENCIAS CIUDADANAS CARLOS ARTURO PATIÑO CASTAÑO 3 450015 C D ( 450003, 450015, ) jun-24
2102 CONSTITUCION POLITICA Y COMPETENCIAS CIUDADANAS CARLOS ARTURO PATIÑO CASTAÑO 4 450015 A D ( 450003, 450015, ) jun-24
2102 CONSTITUCION POLITICA Y COMPETENCIAS CIUDADANAS CARLOS ARTURO PATIÑO CASTAÑO 4 450015 B D ( 450003, 450015, ) jun-24
2102 CONSTITUCION POLITICA Y COMPETENCIAS CIUDADANAS CARLOS ARTURO PATIÑO CASTAÑO 4 450015 C D ( 450003, 450015, ) jun-24
2101 DERECHO COMERCIAL (C) MAURICIO GUERRERO VELEZ 6 450007 A N ( 450005, 450007, 450014, ) jun-23
2102 ECONOMIA I CARLOS ANDRES HENAO ESTRADA 1 61106 A N ( 410025, 61106, ) jun-25
3302 ECONOMIA I JAVIER ALEXIS AVIRAMA ALZATE 1 61106 B D jun-23
2102 ECONOMIA I CARLOS ANDRES HENAO ESTRADA 1 61106 A D ( 410025, 61106, ) jun-25
2102 ECONOMÍA II JAVIER ALEXIS AVIRAMA ALZATE 3 61140 A N jun-25
2102 ECONOMÍA II JAVIER ALEXIS AVIRAMA ALZATE 2 61140 A N jun-25
49 ECUACIONES DIFERENCIALES (C) CARLOS ALBERTO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 7 23910 A D ( 23440, 23910, ) jun-26
2102 ESTADISTICA Y PROBABILIDAD (C) KELI JOHANNA ARBELAEZ PEÑA 3 23911 C D ( 20501, 23911, ) jun-25
2102 ESTADISTICA Y PROBABILIDAD (C) ANDRES FELIPE POSADA ARISTIZABAL 3 23911 A N ( 20501, 23911, ) jun-25
2402 ESTADISTICA Y PROBABILIDAD (C) FERNANDO TOVAR  HERRERA  2 23911 B D jun-26
2102 ESTADISTICA Y PROBABILIDAD (C) ANDRES FELIPE POSADA ARISTIZABAL 4 23911 A N ( 20501, 23911, ) jun-25
2102 ETICA MARTHA LUCIA GONZALEZ TRUJILLO  2 450004 B D jun-23
2402 FISICA  II ELECTROMAGNETISMO (C) ANA MARIA  TAMAYO OCAMPO 2 23903 A D jun-23
2402 FISICA I MECANICA (C) JORGE HERNAN ARCILA ARISTIZABAL  1 23902 A D jun-23
2102 FUNDAMENTOS DE CONTABILIDAD (C) JUAN CARLOS SUAREZ CAMARGO 1 410005 A N jun-26
3302 FUNDAMENTOS DE CONTABILIDAD (C) JOSE FABIAN SIERRA PARRA 1 410005 B D jun-24
3302 FUNDAMENTOS DE CONTABILIDAD (C) JOSE FABIAN SIERRA PARRA 2 410005 B D jun-24
2102 FUNDAMENTOS DE CONTABILIDAD (C) JUAN CARLOS SUAREZ CAMARGO 1 410005 A D jun-26
2102 FUNDAMENTOS DE CONTABILIDAD (C) JUAN CARLOS SUAREZ CAMARGO 2 410005 A D jun-26
2402 FUNDAMENTOS DE INGENIERÍA MELISSA JOHANNA ALDANA 1 471926 A D jun-25
2102 FUNDAMENTOS DE PRESUPUESTOS JUAN CARLOS SUAREZ CAMARGO 3 10011 A N jun-26
3002 FUNDAMENTOS PUBLICITARIOS(C) DARWIN JOAN HENAO LADINO 1 51415 A D jun-24
46 GERENCIA DE MERCADEO ALEJANDRO MORALES HOYOS 7 430005 A N jun-23
22 LEGISLACION TRIBUTARIA (C) JUAN CARLOS SUAREZ CAMARGO 7 410014 A N jun-25
2101 MATEMATICA FINANCIERA JUAN ESTEBAN  CORTES OROZCO 5 460002 B N ( 460002, 471913, ) jun-25
4802 MATEMATICAS APLICADAS II ALVARO ANDRES QUINTERO ORREGO 3 23432 A D ( 23432, 23444, 23904, ) jun-25
49 MATEMATICAS APLICADAS IV CARLOS ALBERTO ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 6 23440 A D ( 23440, 23910, ) jun-26
2402 MATEMATICAS I MARIBEL RESTREPO TRIVIÑO 1 23443 A D jun-26
2102 MATEMATICAS I SANDRA PINEDA HERNANDEZ 1 23443 B N ( 23443, 460001, ) jun-25
3502 MATEMATICAS I ALVARO ANDRES QUINTERO ORREGO 1 23443 C D jun-25
3302 MATEMATICAS I SANDRA PINEDA HERNANDEZ 1 23443 B D ( 23443, 460001, ) jun-25
4802 MATEMATICAS II ALVARO ANDRES QUINTERO ORREGO 2 23444 A D ( 23432, 23444, 23904, ) jun-25
2102 MATEMATICAS II SANDRA PINEDA HERNANDEZ 2 23444 B D ( 23444, 23904, ) jun-25
4801 MATEMATICAS III MARIBEL RESTREPO TRIVIÑO 3 23445 A N ( 23436, 23445, 23905, ) jun-26
2403 MATEMATICAS III ALVARO ANDRES QUINTERO ORREGO 3 23445 B D ( 23436, 23445, 23905, ) jun-26
2402 MATEMÁTICAS IV ALVARO ANDRES QUINTERO ORREGO 4 23452 A D ( 23452, 23908, ) jun-26
22 MERCADO DE CAPITALES ARLEY DUQUE  BENAVIDES 7 410026 A D jun-26
22 MERCADO DE CAPITALES ARLEY DUQUE  BENAVIDES 8 410026 B N jun-26
5402 NARRATIVA NO LINEAL DIANA ISABEL  OCAMPO CANO 6 51034 A D jun-24
5402 PRESUPUESTOS DEL DISEÑO DIANA ISABEL  OCAMPO CANO 5 410059 A D jun-25
2402 PRINCIPIOS DE INGENIERIA DE SOFTWARE MELISSA JOHANNA ALDANA 2 23435 A D jun-23
5402 RAZONAMIENTO ESPACIAL ARLEY MACHADO BEDOYA 3 23918 A D jun-24
3002 RAZONAMIENTO LOGICO MATEMATICO ARLEY MACHADO BEDOYA 2 23919 A D ( 23919, 50502, ) jun-25
2102 SISTEMAS DE COSTOS JUAN ESTEBAN  CORTES OROZCO 2 471911 A D ( 471911, 471928, ) jun-23
5402 TEORIA DE LA COMUNICACION PAULA ANDREA CASTRO VANEGAS 4 51425 B D jun-23
3002 TEORIA DE LA COMUNICACION PAULA ANDREA CASTRO VANEGAS 1 51425 A D jun-23
5402 TEORIA DE LA COMUNICACION PAULA ANDREA CASTRO VANEGAS 1 51425 B D jun-23